Agenda
172 Sesc Sorocaba (S.P, Brasil) 14/01
173 Sesc Sao José Dos Campos (S.P, Brasil) 15/01
174/176 Sesc Pinheiros (S.P, Brasil) 20,21 y 25/01
177 Sesc Guarulhos (S.P, Brasil) 28/01
178 Sesc Bauru (S.P, Brasil)
179 Sesc Bauru (S.P, Brasil)
180 Monte Holiday (Madrid)
181 Zumarraga (Gipuzkoa)
182 Boñar (León)
183 Almassora (Castellón)
184 Salinas de Añana (Álva)
185 San Joan Moró (Castellón)
186 Caldas da Rainha (Portugal)
187 Villanueva de Valdegovia (Álava)
188 Almazán (Soria)
189 Villamañan (León)
190 Arcahueja (León)
191 Torrelavega (Cantabria)
192 Requejo de la Vega (León)
193 Festival “ Me Troncho de la Sierra (Jaén)
194Festival “ Me Troncho de la Sierra (Jaén)
195 Festival “ Me Troncho de la Sierra (Jaén)
196 Festival “Art in Rua” (Tomar, Portugal)
197 Festival “Art in Rua” (Tomar, Portugal)
198 Murcia (Murcia)
199 Festival de la Hispanidad (Madrid)
200 Festival de la Hispanidad (Madrid)
146 Ribaforada (Navarra) 05/02
147 Arrigorriaga, Festival de Payasos (Bizkaia) 07/05
148 Cabreros del Río (León) 07/05
149 Fojedo del Páramo (León) 08/05
150 Tres Puentes, Nanclares (Álava) 21/05
151 Fika (Bizkaia) 29/05
152/153 Arroyo de la Encomienda, Festival Sin Telón (Valladolid) 05/06
154 Monte Holiday (Madrid) 12/06
155 Berantevilla (Araba) 18/06
156 Burgos (C y León) 30/06
157 Laguna de Negrillos (León) 02/07
158 Intxaurrondo, Donostia (Gipuzkoa) 03/07
159 Aramaio (Araba) 04/07
160 Guareña, Festival Transfronterizo (Badajoz) 08/07
161 Gross, Donostia (Gipuzkoa) 14/07
162 Alegria-Dulantzi (Araba) 21/07
163 Pontevedra (Galicia) 04/08
164 Matosinhios, Festival ART´inRua (Portugal) 05/08
165 Villares de la Reina (Salamanca) 12/08
166 Vilagarcia de Arousa, Festaclown (Galicia) 19/08
167 Cervera de Pisuerga (Burgos) 21/08
168 Irún (Gipuzkoa) 28/08
169 Zizur Mayor (Navarra) 02/09
170 Galdakao (Bizkaia) 14/09
171 Aia, Festival Fingira (Gipuzkoa) 01/10
126 Barakaldo, BAJ (Bizkaia) 20/04
127 Deba (Gipuzkoa) 30/05
128 Villademor de la Vega (León) 12/06
129 Hernani (Gipuzkoa) 24/06
130 Labastida (Álava) 03/07
131 Gorliz (Bizkaia) 10/07
132 Hendaya (Francia) 11/07
133 Candelario (Salamanca) 31/07
134 La Nava de San Juán (Ávila) 08/08
135 Gordoncillo, Festival de Payas@s (León) 14/08
136 Monte Holiday (Madrid) 21/08
137 Setubal, Festival Mais Festa (Portugal) 23/08
138 Rivas, Festaclown (Madrid) 04/09
139 León, Festival de Circo (León) 04/09
140 Miribilla (Bizkaia) 11/09
141 Fresno de Cantespino (Segovia) 12/09
142 Entrepayasaos, Zaragoza (Aragón) 19/09
143 Bergara (Gipuzkoa) 26/09
144 San Vicente, Barakaldo (Bizkaia) 09/10
145 Puerto Viejo, Algorta (Bizkaia) 21/10
107/118 Dubai Mall Festival (Emiratos Árabes Unidos) 14-19/01
119 Ourense (Galicia) 07/07
120 Laudio (Álava) 18/07
121 Nanclares de la Oca (Araba) 19/07
122 La Robla (León) 22/08
123 Astorga (León) 29/08
124 Aretxabaleta (Gipuzkoa) 04/10
125 Elgoibar (Gipuzkoa) 30/12
70 Campinas (Brasil) 12/01
71 Jundiaí (Brasil) 13/01
72/75 Itaquera (SP, Brasil) 16-17-18-20/01
76 Vila Mariana (Brasil) 25/01
77 Sao Jose Dos Campos (Brasil) 27/01
78 Francisco Morato (SP, Brasil) Circuito Sesc de Artes 29/04
79 Itapeví (SP, Brasil) Circuito Sesc de Artes 30/04
80 Parnaiba (SP, Brasil) Circuito Sesc de Artes 31/04
81 Olimpia (SP, Brasil) Circuito Sesc de Artes 05/04
82 Monte Alto (SP, Brasil) Circuito Sesc de Artes 06/04
83 Ibirá (SP, Brasil) Circuito Sesc de Artes 07/04
84 Iracemápolis (SP, Brasil) Circuito Sesc de Artes 12/04
85 Tiete (SP, Brasil) Circuito Sesc de Artes 13/04
86 Arara (SP, Brasil) Circuito Sesc de Artes 14/04
87 Villaquilambre (León) 02/05
88 Escolar Bilbao (Bizkaia) 21/06
89 Oñati (Gipuzkoa) 22/06
90 Montaña, Zaragoza (aragón) 28/06
91 Munitibar (Bizkaia) 30/06
92 Movera, Zaragoza (Aragón) 05/07
93 S.J de Mozarrifar, Zaragoza (Aragón) 12/07
94 Elubarri, Sodupe (Bizkaia) 13/07
95 Santurtzi (Bizkaia) 14/07
96 Ordizia (Gipuzkoa) 25/07
97 Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba) 05/08
98 Virgala Mayor, Festival de Teatro de Araia (Araba) 16/08
99 Zubillaga, Festival de Teatro de Araia (Araba) 17/08
100 Okondo, Festival de Teatro de Araia (Araba) 23/08
101 Laudio, Festival de Teatro de Araia (Araba) 24/08
102 Rivabellosa, Festival de Teatro de Araia (Araba) 25/08
103 Reinosa (Cantabria) 30/08
104 Bernedo, Festival de Teatro de Araia (Araba) 31/08
105 Zestoa (Gipuzkoa) 08/09
106 Zestoa (Gipuzkoa) 04/10
38 Zaldibar (Bizkaia) 03/01
39 Festival Súbete a las Tablas (Melipilla-Chile) 22/01
40 Festival Súbete a las Tablas (Melipilla-Chile) 23/01
41 Festival Súbete a las Tablas (Melipilla-Chile) 24/01
42 Festival de circo del ECUNHI (Bs As-Argentina) 17/02
43 Centro cultural Leopoldo Marechal (Bs As-Argentina) 18/03
44 Ortuella (Bizkaia) 12/05
45 Cabrerizos (Salamanca) 03/06
46 Festival Kalez Kale Iurreta (Bizkaia) 15/06
47 Festival de circo de 3 cantos (Madrid) 24/06
48 Programación a la Fresca (Zaragoza) 29/06
49 Erandio Goikoa (Bizkaia) 06/07
50 Berriz (Bizkaia) 13/07
51 Santurtzi (Bizkaia) 15/07
52 Festival Artévalo-Arévalo (Ávila) 20/07
53 Festival Babakus Alcossebre (Castellón) 21/07
54 Almazán (soria) 23/07
55 Las Navas del Marquéz (Ávila) 28/07
56 Festival Marteatrando-Santa Marta de Tormes (Salamanca) 29/07
57 Iruña.Pamplona (Navarra) 01/08
58 Festival Karavan Lit et Mixe (Francia) 09/08
59 Festival Karavan Lit et Mixe (Francia) 10/08
60 Festival Kalerik Kale Mundaka (Bizkaia) 01/09
61 Galdames (Bizkaia) 01/09
62 Festival del Maíz S. María del Paramo (León) 07/09
63 Munitibar (Bizkaia) 09/09
64 Basauri (Bizkaia) 13/10
65 Café de las Artes (Santander) 20/10
66 Café de las Artes (Santander) 21/10
67 Eradio (Bizkaia) 10/11
68 Rio Grande do Sul (Brasil)
69 Rio Grande do Sul (Brasil)
1 y 2 Oiartzun (Gipuzkoa) 03/04
3 Circo Olmedo (Valladolid) 12/05
4 Otxarkoaga (Bilbao) 13/05
5 Umore Azoka (Bizkaia) 18/05
6 Umore Azoka (Bizkaia) 19/05
7 Ibarrekolanda Bilbao 27/05
8 Doña Casilda (Bilbao) 02/06
9 Festival Zirkualde-Rekalde (Bilbao) 04/06
10 Atxuri (Bilbao) 09/06
11 La Peña (Bilbao) 23/06
12 Basurto (Bilbao) 25/06
13 Rekalde (Bilbao) 26/06
14 Amarotz-Tolosa (Gipuzkoa) 28/06
15 Sopelana (Bizkaia) 29/06
16 Festival Dibertikale (Gasteiz) 12/07
17 Grijotas (Palencia) 14/07
18 Oiartzun (Gipuzkoa) 16/07
19 Barakaldo (Bizkaia) 17/07
20 Arrigorriaga (Bizkaia) 25/07
21 Irun (Gipuzkoa) 29/07
22 Gereñu (Alava) 15/08
23 Venta de Baños (Palencia) 19/08
24 Bilbao Aste Nagusia (Bizkaia) 22/08
25 Desojo (Navarra) 25/08
26 Mungia (Bizkaia) 01/09
27 Festival Lacabanne des arts-Monein (Francia) 03/09
28 Antiguo-Donosti (Gipuzkoa) 06/09
29 Artzentales (Bizkaia) 16/09
30 Jornadas de Teatro de Getxo (Bizkaia) 07/10
31 Durango Bizkaia) 13/10
32 Ataun (Gipuzkoa) 21/10
33 Úbeba (Jaén) 29/10
34 Aiete.Donosti (Gipuzkoa) 13/12
35 Ibaeta-Donosti (Gipuzkoa) 28/12
36 Vitoria-Gasteiz (Alava) 29/12
37 Trápaga (Bizkaia) 30/12
Trápaga (Bizkaia) 04/06
Encuentro de circo de Pradoluengo (Burgos) 18/06
Lemoa (Bizkaia) 28/07
Donosti (Gipuzkoa) 20/08
Atauri Art (Alava) 10/09
Festival Karrik Arts-Lahonce (Francia) 01/10
Encuentro Malabaria-Herrera de Pisuerga (Palencia 08/10
Bagatza (Bizkaia) 12/10
Fika (Bizkaia) 08/11
Asvinenea (Gipuzkoa) 18/11